Проводится
21 Дек 2015 - 15 Апр 2016

Универсиада «Ломоносов» по политологии

Страницы и ссылки

Технические баллы заключительного этапа

Технические баллы заключительного этапа

Абрадова Екатерина Сергеевна

29

Абрамян Арман Суренович

79

Алангова Мария Сергеевна

16

Алексеенков Дмитрий Михайлович

70

Андрианова Виктория Анатольевна

76

Банникова Анастасия Алексеевна

60

Баронина Анна Александровна

70

Безгина Дарья Юрьевна

39

Белов Антон Александрович

52

Березников Кирилл Ильич

49

Блохина Любовь Михайловна

45

Бобкова Анна Андреевна

11

Богапова Анастасия Валерьевна

37

Бороненков Илья Егорович

28

Бромот Ксения Владимировна

41

Бузанов Никита Андреевич

32

Владимиров Андрей Александрович

58

Волк Анастасия Евгеньевна

68

Газизова Элина Ильгизовна

34

Галлямова Эльвира Маратовна

46

Гаранина Валерия Григорьевна

19

Гареев Рустам Рафаилович

74

Гареев Сергей Владиславович

32

Гильманова Елена Маратовна

69

Глушенкова Анастасия Владимировна

14

Горохова Юлия Антоновна

28

Гуркин Александр Андреевич

27

Гусейнов Игбал Самеддин оглы

13

Данилова Алена Сергеевна

85

Дементьев Дмитрий Степанович

49

Демченко Оксана Юрьевна

81

Денисов Андрей Евгеньевич

65

Деткина Валерия Олеговна

32

Дмитриева Диана Сергеевна

45

Долженко Ксения Константиновна

88

Дроздецкая Кристина Алексеевна

58

Дубровский Даниил Николаевич

76

Езерский Кирилл Валерьевич

36

Ельцов Евгений Александрович

49

Жаровский Егор Романович

30

Задонская Василиса Ахсарбековна

13

Заречнева Полина Игоревна

16

Зацепилина Галина Александровна

21

Звездочкин Антон Александрович

19

Звощик Евгения Васильевна

47

Знобин Денис Вячеславович

58

Зорина Елизавета Геннадьевна

63

Ибрагимова Гузель Рустамовна

56

Иванов Павел Валерьевич

23

Иванова Мария Глебовна

33

Ильин Петр Александрович

49

Кабанова Екатерина Геннадьевна

43

Кабацкий Максим Сергеевич

75

Калашникова Софья Константиновна

45

Калмыкова Дарья Михайловна

55

Кварцхава Александр Петрович

60

Керимли Руфат Низами оглы

55

Клубков Владислав Юрьевич

67

Ковтун Екатерина Андреевна

52

Кондратьева Александра Александровна

70

Кононов Роман Викторович

54

Корпусова Анастасия Александровна

14

Кочкин Владислав Константинович

36

Кошелева Алена Романовна

80

Краснопольская Валерия Дмитриевна

43

Кругляков Даниил Андреевич

88

Кудрявцева Алеся Юрьевна

24

Кузахметова Галия Дамировна

25

Кузьмина Ольга Львовна

74

Лазебник Адам Германович

66

Лапина Дарья Александровна

73

Ларичева Дарья Александровна

16

Левченко Сергей Олегович

68

Лепехина Алина Олеговна

78

Лефлер Екатерина Иннокентьевна

24

Лисенков Олег Олегович

74

Лощилина Мария Константиновна

53

Луговских Игорь Игоревич

32

Лукъянцев Андрей Сергеевич

34

Малыхина Елена Викторовна

69

Матевосян Анна Торгомовна

55

Махаев Иван Сергеевич

58

Медведева Мария Владимировна

22

Мехрадзе Гванца Владимировна

65

Миронов Кирилл Алексеевич

25

Михайлова Екатерина Владимировна

90

Мишина Анастасия Александровна

71

Мозжухин Максим Павлович

71

Моисеенко Ольга Анатольевна

48

Мокрая Евгения Александровна

55

Монгуш Санчай Сергеевич

23

Мосин Дмитрий Сергеевич

53

Мурашова Ольга Андреевна

55

Мусс Виктория Константиновна

70

Назарова Мария Сергеевна

34

Наледин Иван Игоревич

29

Нефедов Родион Александрович

60

Новиков Александр Георгиевич

41

Однорал Олег Игоревич

29

Осипова Алена Валерьевна

41

Оснач Ольга Алексеевна

22

Панфилов Константин Сергеевич

37

Пашуто Ксения Павловна

60

Погодина Мария Ярославовна

51

Попкова Ирина Анатольевна

37

Праведников Антон Владимирович

73

Прилепский Павел Александрович

64

Пшукова Алина Мухамедовна

10

Романов Валерий Сергеевич

3

Роот Арина Константиновна

49

Рязанцева Яна Константиновна

38

Савина Марина Сергеевна

70

Савостина Ирина Владимировна

60

Садуни Рамзес Рамзесович

21

Сапожникова Анжелика Борисовна

31

Сафина Айсылу Рустемовна

88

Семаков Михаил Николаевич

47

Сенокоп Ян Станиславович

75

Серова Анна Ивановна

31

Синяков Иван Иванович

56

Склянкин Вячеслав Александрович

50

Соболев Александр Викторович

35

Соколова Лидия Ивановна

44

Староконстантиновская Арина Олеговна

19

Страхов Александр Борисович

58

Стручалина Ксения Алексеевна

60

Суховерхов Константин Константинович

60

Талова Мария Игоревна

16

Тарасова Анна Григорьевна

43

Тимофеев Андрей Петрович

36

Толстова Анна Владимировна

66

Тутунов Билал Мирзаевич

30

Уметов Марат Парпыбаевич

58

Устюжанинов Илья Дмитриевич

67

Фазлетдинова Элина Маратовна

98

Филяева Алина Игоревна

66

Фоменко Ксения Олеговна

36

Фролова Татьяна Александровна

25

Хансвярова Альбина Фяритовна

70

Хачатурова Стелла Игоревна

64

Холодкова Наталья Васильевна

36

Чанглян Лилия Давидовна

76

Чекалова Мария Андреевна

86

Чижова Мария Никитична

45

Чиндяскина Юлия Анатольевна

46

Чичканов Никита Антонович

40

Шаповалов Роман Олегович

90

Ширяков Денис Вадимович

61

Штуль Даниил Игоревич

54

Шубин Андрей Олегович

52

Яковенко Юстина Андреевна

36